Teacher


teaacher-page

Geometry Class

Our preschool program

School and Little Nursery and return it by post with the registration fee to We are nowwelcoming applications for admission bellow to download a registration

My Skills

Development
Design
Marketing

We are now welcoming applications for admission registration entrance form for

Trending Classes

School and Little Nursery and return it by post with

Trending Classes

School and Little Nursery and return it by post with

Trending Classes

School and Little Nursery and return it by post with

Trending Classes

School and Little Nursery and return it by post with

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Martial Arts
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Gymnastic
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
GymnasticMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Gymnastic
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Gymnastic
11:00 am - 12:45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Martial Arts
11:00 am - 12:45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Music Class
11:00 am - 12:45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Music Class
11:00 am - 12:45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Music Class
11:00 am - 12:45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Music Class
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Music Class
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Gymnastic
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Martial Arts
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Martial Arts
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Gymnastic
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
GymnasticMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Gymnastic
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Gymnastic
11:00 am - 12:45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Gymnastic
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Music Class
11:00 am - 12:45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Music Class
11:00 am - 12:45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Music Class
11:00 am - 12:45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Music Class
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Music Class
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Martial Arts
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
11:00 am - 12:45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Martial Arts
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Martial Arts
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!