Timetable for WordPress sample 3


Example 3. Timetable with filtering by event, tabs for filtering, columns are selected days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column hidden, rows without events hidden, type 3 event block layout, 12 hour time with custom separator and clickable events. Go to example 4 →

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Music Class
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Music Class
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Math Class
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Math Class
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Math Class
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Math ClassSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.

Martial Arts
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Music Class
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Music Class
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Music Class
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Music Class
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Music Class
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Music Class
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Martial Arts
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Math Class
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Math Class
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Math Class
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Math ClassSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

No events available!